Monday - Cricket - Season 38 - MC4 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Matt UnknownBalls of GloryMC414444.00440.000211.0066.003838.00
Joel UnknownBalls of GloryMC412727.00192.861233.00-4-4.003131.00
Darren ThompsonTight GlutesMC422512.50125.0024105.00-27-13.505226.00
Micheal UnknownBig bowlsMC412525.00227.271000.0000.002525.00
mohit UnknownHot ChilliesMC412424.00240.000233.00-1-1.002525.00
crash UnknownDiamond DucksMC412121.00161.541222.0044.001717.00
Brandon CookBig bowlsMC41032132.10274.361121131.3015615.6016516.50
Krishanu Deb RoyDiamond DucksMC4716022.86183.91101491.29608.5710014.29
kyle hindesBig bowlsMC41020020.00156.251220161.60888.8011211.20
abhi dubeyDiamond DucksMC478712.43117.571014162.29131.867410.57
Joe HeatBig bowlsMC4921023.33205.8851870.7812914.33819.00
Joel BormanBig bowlsMC412020.00166.671211.001111.0099.00
Dylan BakerBalls of GloryMC4513426.80216.1321040.809018.00448.80
Duncan McNaughtonDiamond DucksMC4914616.22141.75318182.00697.67778.56
michael hardessHot ChilliesMC4713819.71135.2991460.867911.29598.43
ben waglandOver RatedMC41122620.55163.77622121.0914112.82857.73
Nick StaggTight GlutesMC41117415.82115.231722262.36958.64797.18
Jade UnknownBig bowlsMC412323.00176.922211.001616.0077.00
tim stoneTight GlutesMC435819.33165.713631.003812.67206.67
Buddhi WijesekeraHot ChilliesMC424321.50165.381431.503015.00136.50
Matt HARDESSHot ChilliesMC423919.50205.261431.502613.00136.50
Jack SilvaHot ChilliesMC41220216.83137.411224211.7512510.42776.42
des UnknownBig bowlsMC435719.00139.021641.333812.67196.33
luke scalesSCATTAMC4913014.44123.81918212.33738.11576.33
Satish IllaTight GlutesMC4712017.14139.531014142.007711.00436.14
Jordan RiachiSCATTAMC41016216.20131.711020161.6010910.90535.30
Matt UnknownDiamond DucksMC412626.00236.361211.002121.0055.00
nick grieveOver RatedMC41220216.83139.311725171.4215112.58514.25
Jarryn MarriottBalls of GloryMC41118316.64153.78322181.6414212.91413.73
davis lanhamSCATTAMC433812.6795.004651.67279.00113.67
Mark DonaldonOver RatedMC41216313.58106.541825201.6712010.00433.58
Johnny GBig bowlsMC434113.67110.815641.333110.33103.33
Stafford OlssonDiamond DucksMC4815919.88151.43131681.0013717.13222.75
Guy HillDiamond DucksMC455811.6096.67121071.40459.00132.60
Shaun StarBalls of GloryMC4813717.13153.93716101.2511714.63202.50
Arka BasuDiamond DucksMC41317913.77109.151826241.8514711.31322.46
Dylan BakerDiamond DucksMC41-6-6.00-60.003211.00-7-7.0011.00
Joel BormanDiamond DucksMC4510220.40164.5261000.009819.6040.80
Rodney SellickTight GlutesMC41114613.27101.391922121.0914613.2700.00
Jordan UnknownHot ChilliesMC411717.00141.671211.001717.0000.00
adam grantSCATTAMC4813216.50148.31101670.8813216.5000.00
lachie middendorpSCATTAMC41116815.27120.001422141.2717215.64-4-0.36
Dylan Johnson-JamesBalls of GloryMC41118316.64125.341022131.1819217.45-9-0.82
James CrewBalls of GloryMC4811113.88105.71201681.0011914.88-8-1.00
Graham BinghamBalls of GloryMC411515.00136.360211.001616.00-1-1.00
Chami RajHot ChilliesMC4155.0062.501222.0066.00-1-1.00
Jeb WilliamsBig bowlsMC422311.5082.146310.502713.50-4-2.00
Davis UnknownSCATTAMC434013.33114.293641.334615.33-6-2.00
Tom MackHot ChilliesMC4915116.78142.4571850.5617119.00-20-2.22
Peter EbzeryTight GlutesMC41118416.73143.751222131.1820919.00-25-2.27
julian TaeSCATTAMC41013913.90111.201320191.9016516.50-26-2.60
Lachlan DavisHot ChilliesMC434314.33116.224631.005117.00-8-2.67
Len SimsTight GlutesMC49879.6779.821418131.4411312.56-26-2.89
antony letiziaSCATTAMC445914.75122.923830.757218.00-13-3.25
Jedd WilliamsBig bowlsMC479713.86121.25131350.7112217.43-25-3.57
Tyrell NettoTight GlutesMC41011811.80114.56720202.0015415.40-36-3.60
ishan UnknownHot ChilliesMC43196.3363.336651.673010.00-11-3.67
ebad UnknownDiamond DucksMC41117716.09125.532022111.0022020.00-43-3.91
Shanaka UnknownHot ChilliesMC411616.00100.004222.002020.00-4-4.00
Nat BartlettSCATTAMC41113612.36103.821422121.0919017.27-54-4.91
Alex MickelBig bowlsMC4814718.38161.5491560.7518723.38-40-5.00
ryan UnknownDiamond DucksMC4155.0033.333222.001010.00-5-5.00
Ben CosgroveBig bowlsMC478211.71100.001015121.7112017.14-38-5.43
Ben FerreroSCATTAMC447218.00146.943800.009523.75-23-5.75
mark neumannDiamond DucksMC434615.33131.432631.006622.00-20-6.67
Mark NeaumanDiamond DucksMC422211.0078.574442.003718.50-15-7.50
craig francisHot ChilliesMC411616.00133.331200.002424.00-8-8.00
Steve MarriottBalls of GloryMC4111059.5587.501322171.5520218.36-97-8.82
kelvin chadwickOver RatedMC412978.0870.802024161.3320417.00-107-8.92
Austin FlynnTight GlutesMC411010.0071.433211.001919.00-9-9.00
aiden mosesHot ChilliesMC488110.1395.29916111.3815319.13-72-9.00
Dan CarrollOver RatedMC410979.7082.201620121.2018818.80-91-9.10
Cham PereraHot ChilliesMC411717.00154.551200.002727.00-10-10.00
Des UnknownBalls of GloryMC4166.0046.152200.001717.00-11-11.00
metin sallyOver RatedMC41-3-3.00-21.432222.0099.00-12-12.00
Rakith SHot ChilliesMC42-5-2.50-15.637421.00199.50-24-12.00
Connor Johnson-JamesBalls of GloryMC48455.6343.27201681.0014317.88-98-12.25
chami UnknownHot ChilliesMC422010.0076.921442.004623.00-26-13.00
Alee UnknownBig bowlsMC4100.0000100.001515.00-15-15.00
aidan milfordHot ChilliesMC4111.008.332200.001616.00-15-15.00
lucas lSCATTAMC42-2-1.00-7.698421.002814.00-30-15.00
ashar shujaDiamond DucksMC423015.00142.863400.006130.50-31-15.50
sir khan sallyOver RatedMC4122.0014.294200.001818.00-16-16.00
trent UnknownHot ChilliesMC4188.0053.333211.002424.00-16-16.00
jack KraftSCATTAMC43289.3387.504620.677826.00-50-16.67
con UnknownBig bowlsMC4461.5015.008851.257318.25-67-16.75
Tim SheehyDiamond DucksMC4100.000.002233.001717.00-17-17.00
Alex BartenOver RatedMC41212110.0881.21222470.5833227.67-211-17.58
robert sleimanHot ChilliesMC411616.00114.291200.003434.00-18-18.00
Danelle UnknownDiamond DucksMC411010.0090.911200.002929.00-19-19.00
Aden MoyHot ChilliesMC412363.0025.902924100.8327422.83-238-19.83
tj UnknownTight GlutesMC411616.00177.780200.004141.00-25-25.00
ebad UnknownBig bowlsMC41-11-11.00-84.625222.001515.00-26-26.00
koos saaymanHot ChilliesMC41-1-1.00-10.002200.003131.00-32-32.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average