Monday - Cricket - Season 38 - MC3 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Mick UnknownSticky KneesMC312626.00200.001255.00-14-14.004040.00
chriss cahillReal Mixed BagMC315454.00490.910200.002626.002828.00
SHAUN USHERProboscis MonkeysMC336822.67183.786672.3372.336120.33
Noah UnknownYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC311919.00158.330233.00-1-1.002020.00
mark neumannSticky KneesMC311818.00163.640233.0000.001818.00
kris christensenBradman x 6MC3511523.00201.75110122.40306.008517.00
Nate jonesSticky KneesMC31232527.08218.121224181.5012210.1720316.92
Matt "DUTCHY" HollandProboscis MonkeysMC3814618.25146.001316172.13192.3812715.88
Liam HarrisYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC3814718.38175.00415131.63354.3811214.00
Joel BormanBradman x 6MC313131.00193.751211.001818.001313.00
Mark cProboscis MonkeysMC3188.0088.891244.00-5-5.001313.00
Tariq UnknownProboscis MonkeysMC357815.60150.0021081.60153.006312.60
mitch wardBradman x 6MC3511022.00148.65510112.205010.006012.00
Chris cProboscis MonkeysMC312121.00262.500211.0099.001212.00
Joel BormanSticky KneesMC31020720.70164.29920181.80888.8011911.90
jack traceSwinging Both Ways MCMC323919.50177.271421.00189.002110.50
Ebad UnknownSticky KneesMC349624.00223.264871.755914.75379.25
duncan McHackerBradman x 6MC311010.0083.332233.0011.0099.00
Jayden DyasonYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC3821126.38215.31101691.1314317.88688.50
Michael StibbardBradman x 6MC31424017.14138.732428342.431248.861168.29
Andrew WoodSticky KneesMC312020.00222.221211.001212.0088.00
Michael UnknownCream PitchesMC312020.00166.671211.001212.0088.00
duncan UnknownProboscis MonkeysMC311818.00180.000211.001010.0088.00
Will RobinsonBradman x 6MC31220817.33169.11824151.2512210.17867.17
Dylan BakerBradman x 6MC31116414.91122.391122242.18867.82787.09
tj UnknownReal Mixed BagMC311919.00146.150211.001212.0077.00
dev DProboscis MonkeysMC3177.0058.331233.0011.0066.00
Dan WilliamsonYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC35408.0078.4369132.60153.00255.00
Mohit BahriProboscis MonkeysMC3610517.50138.16101261.007913.17264.33
Jason MellotProboscis MonkeysMC3177.0046.672233.0033.0044.00
Austin WrightSwinging Both Ways MCMC311111.00157.140211.0077.0044.00
Peter ChristallCream PitchesMC3818022.50183.6781670.8814918.63313.88
Ashley BarnwellSticky KneesMC31013813.80105.341520181.8010510.50333.30
"Wilo" WilsonProboscis MonkeysMC31014514.50116.941320141.4011311.30323.20
Mitchell ParkerYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC31223319.42160.69132460.5019616.33373.08
Trent BaglotSwinging Both Ways MCMC31013113.1099.241420101.0010210.20292.90
Anthony TrimboliYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC31115213.82114.291122100.9113212.00201.82
dan HitchcockCream PitchesMC358116.20115.7191071.407214.4091.80
Matt FaragoYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC31115614.18121.882022131.1813812.55181.64
Jacob UnknownCream PitchesMC336421.33164.102631.006020.0041.33
Johnny GazzeraCream PitchesMC3915317.00154.55918101.1114416.0091.00
liam UnknownYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC32147.00107.691331.50126.0021.00
Jacob WilliamsCream PitchesMC324824.00192.001421.004723.5010.50
NAB UnknownCream PitchesMC323417.00154.551400.003316.5010.50
nick bailReal Mixed BagMC3144.0036.361200.0044.0000.00
ryan hollisBradman x 6MC31213311.0893.661224201.6713711.42-4-0.33
John UnknownSticky KneesMC31217514.58128.68824121.0018415.33-9-0.75
Luke Doh-ertyProboscis MonkeysMC3810713.38116.30916141.7511414.25-7-0.88
Jaysh patelSticky KneesMC3144.0040.002222.0055.00-1-1.00
bradley walkerSwinging Both Ways MCMC31011811.8095.932020151.5013213.20-14-1.40
Hamilton ChrzanowskiReal Mixed BagMC32136.5052.004452.50168.00-3-1.50
Ben CosgroveCream PitchesMC323316.50132.002421.003618.00-3-1.50
Scottus DawsonProboscis MonkeysMC34399.7586.675871.754511.25-6-1.50
Jake CarterCream PitchesMC311515.00150.000211.001717.00-2-2.00
Michael LarcomReal Mixed BagMC399710.7880.171921151.6712413.78-27-3.00
arka UnknownSticky KneesMC322713.50103.852431.503316.50-6-3.00
kaden UnknownBradman x 6MC3199.0060.003233.001212.00-3-3.00
Judd UnknownCream PitchesMC369515.83135.7161261.0011519.17-20-3.33
wil hatcherSwinging Both Ways MCMC31014114.10120.5162080.8017517.50-34-3.40
quinton cugolaSwinging Both Ways MCMC3915417.11133.9181880.8918520.56-31-3.44
Jonathan TaylorYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC333511.6789.742631.004615.33-11-3.67
Abhi BoseSticky KneesMC311616.00114.291200.002020.00-4-4.00
Robbie UnknownSticky KneesMC311717.00113.330211.002121.00-4-4.00
Chris UnknownCream PitchesMC311212.0085.713200.001616.00-4-4.00
Bryan hollisBradman x 6MC311414.00116.671211.001818.00-4-4.00
Anthony MackYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC3284.0030.775410.50168.00-8-4.00
Ashley DawsonBradman x 6MC31010510.5078.951820131.3014614.60-41-4.10
Tim SpaldingSwinging Both Ways MCMC31012112.10102.54142080.8016416.40-43-4.30
Ethan ZeelieSwinging Both Ways MCMC3811914.88126.60101660.7516020.00-41-5.13
Jayesh PatelProboscis MonkeysMC37578.1467.06111491.2910314.71-46-6.57
bailey bakerSticky KneesMC3811714.63136.0541670.8817121.38-54-6.75
Nick WrightSticky KneesMC3121008.3368.031924161.3318315.25-83-6.92
Chris CahillReal Mixed BagMC377010.0076.92181430.4311917.00-49-7.00
andrew bestReal Mixed BagMC311616.00123.080211.002323.00-7-7.00
Daniel FaragoYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC3188.0053.333211.001515.00-7-7.00
Paul HuntReal Mixed BagMC366410.6782.0581281.3311118.50-47-7.83
Ben DCream PitchesMC311111.00100.002222.001919.00-8-8.00
Abe DyasonYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC322412.0088.894431.504020.00-16-8.00
Darren ChrzanowskiReal Mixed BagMC3910011.1188.501820111.2217619.56-76-8.44
Jacob HollisBradman x 6MC31010510.5092.921320101.0019019.00-85-8.50
Cam FosterCream PitchesMC31011811.80100.00142090.9020420.40-86-8.60
Arif "REZ" RezaiProboscis MonkeysMC31-1-1.00-6.673233.0088.00-9-9.00
Dan FaragoYour Mother Has A Fine LegMC38617.6364.21141581.0013316.63-72-9.00
Con BassiliCream PitchesMC31010610.6080.301520101.0020720.70-101-10.10
Rocket RodCream PitchesMC32147.0066.674400.003517.50-21-10.50
rhys O'ConnorBradman x 6MC311212.0092.311222.002323.00-11-11.00
Nick CreeveyReal Mixed BagMC33217.0067.747641.335719.00-36-12.00
Mark NewmanSticky KneesMC311212.0080.001211.002424.00-12-12.00
Alex LarcomReal Mixed BagMC36152.5018.52171350.8310717.83-92-15.33
Ben DayCream PitchesMC312323.00176.921200.004040.00-17-17.00
Rhys UnknownSticky KneesMC3166.0060.000200.002424.00-18-18.00
Mark bProboscis MonkeysMC3188.0066.672200.002727.00-19-19.00
stephen larcomReal Mixed BagMC34399.7575.004810.2512130.25-82-20.50
Redmond the RedProboscis MonkeysMC37426.0042.86111460.8618726.71-145-20.71
kayden UnknownCream PitchesMC3122.0018.182200.002727.00-25-25.00
chris larcomReal Mixed BagMC31-4-4.00-25.004200.003434.00-38-38.00
Bill UnknownCream PitchesMC31-5-5.00-38.462200.003535.00-40-40.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average