Monday - Cricket - Season 38 - MC2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris whiteSynturaMC212929.00207.141222.0088.002121.00
Mark NMoney ShotMC211919.00126.670233.0000.001919.00
Tim StoneFine LegsMC212929.00241.670211.001212.001717.00
reece UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC223718.50148.002452.5031.503417.00
ben ChadwickWhat's CricketMC225427.00207.692431.502110.503316.50
Matt SteinSynturaMC211414.00100.003233.00-2-2.001616.00
Ray BirtMiddle WicketsMC21230625.50187.731823151.2512010.0018615.50
Greg AbellWhat's CricketMC237224.00200.001662.003210.674013.33
scott gilmourAlpha Kenny 1MC224924.50188.461421.002412.002512.50
Thomas KernSynturaMC2813116.38128.43816151.88324.009912.38
Michael UnknownSynturaMC212525.00178.572200.001414.001111.00
Brad SherlockUnder a TonneMC22199.5090.483494.50-3-1.502211.00
gregg buyersUnder a TonneMC21021921.90185.591220151.5010910.9011011.00
Rob MaclachlanWhat's CricketMC21227623.00198.561124171.4215112.5812510.42
JOSH DAVISONUnder a TonneMC2614023.33179.4951250.838213.67589.67
ADAM STRATFORDAlpha Kenny 1MC2919321.44151.971618101.1111112.33829.11
Van TranMiddle WicketsMC2916218.00144.641018192.11808.89829.11
Craig PageMiddle WicketsMC2916117.89151.89718161.789610.67657.22
Rob McLachlanSynturaMC2199.0090.002211.0022.0077.00
Gregory AbellSynturaMC213030.00250.000200.002424.0066.00
Alex unknownAlpha Kenny 1MC211818.00150.000211.001212.0066.00
Thomas UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC222613.0092.866431.50168.00105.00
Tim LedezMiddle WicketsMC21223119.25192.501624121.0017214.33594.92
Daniel RuhleFine LegsMC2811414.25109.621514111.38769.50384.75
Noel LeggeSynturaMC21322317.15151.701426201.5416512.69584.46
Tim StoneWhat's CricketMC258717.40127.9451061.206513.00224.40
Rohan VakhariaMiddle WicketsMC21015715.70129.751120111.1011911.90383.80
Andrew WoodSynturaMC21219115.92124.031424252.0814712.25443.67
Mark DaceySynturaMC278011.4386.961114121.71568.00243.43
Jaime BLACKUnder a TonneMC2714721.00153.1381491.2912417.71233.29
Jason UnknownMoney ShotMC213131.00238.462200.002828.0033.00
j0 UnknownFine LegsMC211212.0048.004222.0099.0033.00
Geoff SellarsWhat's CricketMC21220717.25143.751324181.5017214.33352.92
Michael PhilpMoney ShotMC2713118.71172.3791460.8611115.86202.86
Ray ColemanAlpha Kenny 1MC256112.20101.6791081.60489.60132.60
Tony CliffordSynturaMC21117916.27142.06622211.9115113.73282.55
Dave UnknownMoney ShotMC2199.0060.001222.0077.0022.00
Joel UnknownFine LegsMC212020.00166.671211.001818.0022.00
Joe ScodellaroWhat's CricketMC21013613.60129.52820181.8011711.70191.90
Anthony NeroniUnder a TonneMC234715.67130.564631.004214.0051.67
Paul AlldridgeWhat's CricketMC277410.5782.221214111.57659.2991.29
Aaron batyFine LegsMC222010.0074.074421.00189.0021.00
Julian JordanMoney ShotMC2814418.00150.0071681.0014518.13-1-0.13
simon northcottUnder a TonneMC257815.60123.8191030.607915.80-1-0.20
phillip campbellUnder a TonneMC21010910.9090.831420151.5011311.30-4-0.40
leighton winterAlpha Kenny 1MC2813216.50134.691516111.3813617.00-4-0.50
Lincoln BirtMiddle WicketsMC267111.83107.58312122.007512.50-4-0.67
Luke DohertySynturaMC21-2-2.00-16.673233.00-1-1.00-1-1.00
Ray ColemanMiddle WicketsMC2100.0000122.0011.00-1-1.00
Mark PageMiddle WicketsMC268113.50115.7161250.839115.17-10-1.67
Alan LeeWhat's CricketMC2813316.63123.15416111.3814818.50-15-1.88
Des RMoney ShotMC211515.00136.361200.001717.00-2-2.00
Des DesUnder a TonneMC211010.0083.331211.001212.00-2-2.00
Laurence VisserSynturaMC21116314.82131.45422141.2718616.91-23-2.09
Eric BuyersUnder a TonneMC234113.67128.133631.004816.00-7-2.33
Joel UnknownSynturaMC211010.0083.333222.001313.00-3-3.00
Tim UnknownSynturaMC2133.0030.001211.0066.00-3-3.00
Sam BeattieAlpha Kenny 1MC256713.40113.5671071.408517.00-18-3.60
Anthony NeroniMoney ShotMC255911.80103.5171040.807915.80-20-4.00
Dom GFine LegsMC21011511.50104.55920141.4015515.50-40-4.00
luke unknownAlpha Kenny 1MC211212.0092.311200.001616.00-4-4.00
David SimpsonMoney ShotMC2912714.11127.001018121.3316518.33-38-4.22
Scotty MorrisonMiddle WicketsMC23248.0060.005631.003712.33-13-4.33
Dave SimpsonUnder a TonneMC223216.00128.002431.504120.50-9-4.50
Daniel LuckFine LegsMC222010.00200.000421.002914.50-9-4.50
nick bolandFine LegsMC21016616.60130.71122090.9021421.40-48-4.80
Geoff SellarsSynturaMC211919.00135.711211.002424.00-5-5.00
Matt GilmourAlpha Kenny 1MC268013.33125.00111350.8311118.50-31-5.17
Dylan BakerFine LegsMC2911012.2293.22161880.8916017.78-50-5.56
Jason WILLIAMSMoney ShotMC2810413.0097.20111681.0015519.38-51-6.38
Andrew GreavesMoney ShotMC258316.60136.0751030.6011623.20-33-6.60
trevor voglerUnder a TonneMC256613.20111.86101040.8010020.00-34-6.80
Brad SherlockMoney ShotMC2813416.75130.1081660.7519023.75-56-7.00
Michael GeevesWhat's CricketMC21111610.5588.55122280.7320218.36-86-7.82
Tim StoneMoney ShotMC2199.0090.001200.001717.00-8-8.00
Cody UnknownFine LegsMC2144.0028.573211.001212.00-8-8.00
Chad BaxterMiddle WicketsMC222713.50108.000400.004422.00-17-8.50
Darren KemballUnder a TonneMC268414.00118.3161291.5013622.67-52-8.67
brad RetzkiAlpha Kenny 1MC266711.1797.1061340.6712020.00-53-8.83
kayden UnknownFine LegsMC2710114.43124.69111581.1416423.43-63-9.00
jamie UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC211111.00110.001222.002020.00-9-9.00
lachlan hughesFine LegsMC299210.2292.931518121.3317819.78-86-9.56
Rob MSynturaMC211414.00116.671211.002424.00-10-10.00
matt NeroniUnder a TonneMC211414.00116.670222.002424.00-10-10.00
Evan AstroWhat's CricketMC2144.0040.002211.001515.00-11-11.00
Astro UnknownFine LegsMC211919.00158.330200.003131.00-12-12.00
ben siemsenAlpha Kenny 1MC2210.504.173452.502512.50-24-12.00
Rick NuciforaSynturaMC233913.00108.334610.337725.67-38-12.67
Vivian TullySynturaMC23289.3380.005610.336722.33-39-13.00
lincoln pullarFine LegsMC2122.0013.333222.001515.00-13-13.00
Matthew NeroniMoney ShotMC23289.3368.296610.337123.67-43-14.33
Andrew cMoney ShotMC211515.00115.380211.003131.00-16-16.00
richard zingerWhat's CricketMC211212.0092.311200.002828.00-16-16.00
john UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC2144.0033.332211.002121.00-17-17.00
COREY STRATFORDAlpha Kenny 1MC23299.6780.564600.008628.67-57-19.00
Jason WILLIAMSUnder a TonneMC2591.8015.00121051.0010521.00-96-19.20
nathan UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC211010.00142.861200.003232.00-22-22.00
Angus McNeilMiddle WicketsMC21-1-1.00-6.252211.002222.00-23-23.00
Jordan UnknownFine LegsMC22-2-1.00-8.706531.504824.00-50-25.00
Angus UnknownMoney ShotMC21-8-8.00-61.543211.001818.00-26-26.00
Hayden SmailesFine LegsMC21-6-6.00-66.674200.002020.00-26-26.00
Will LedezMiddle WicketsMC22-15-7.50-44.128442.003919.50-54-27.00
lachy UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC21-8-8.00-47.066200.002525.00-33-33.00
curtis brownAlpha Kenny 1MC22105.0045.453410.507738.50-67-33.50
jayden UnknownAlpha Kenny 1MC21-1-1.00-8.333200.003636.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average