Monday - Cricket - Season 38 - MC1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris WhiteCommunal BoxMC113838.00292.310244.00-5-5.004343.00
Huri Unknown6DOSMC112525.00227.270111.0033.002222.00
Chris HallCommunal BoxMC11030730.70266.96820181.80929.2021521.50
Sachintha Bandara6DOSMC124824.00228.571421.00136.503517.50
mark LeflaySticky WicketsMC125628.00254.550442.002110.503517.50
Dominic DonaldsonMarvellousMC1515531.00271.9321091.806813.608717.40
Matt SteinhardtMarvellousMC1714721.00159.781014152.14497.009814.00
ben ChadwickMarvellousMC135317.67135.906672.33113.674214.00
Nick SiddleCommunal BoxMC11124021.82177.78922191.73948.5514613.27
robert [grumpyCommunal BoxMC112020.00166.672222.0077.001313.00
anthony tSticky WicketsMC147619.00149.024861.50256.255112.75
darren kesbyThe BandalerosMC159318.60136.7651091.80387.605511.00
Adrian WellsCommunal BoxMC1817421.75179.38416182.258911.138510.63
joel UnknownSticky WicketsMC111313.00100.001222.0033.001010.00
Nick CathcartCommunal BoxMC1917219.11153.571418121.33829.119010.00
Nick ThorburnCommunal BoxMC1814818.50143.691016141.75749.25749.25
Andrew SpilarCommunal BoxMC1815118.88164.13816141.75789.75739.13
chirs UnknownGoing Going GoneMC111818.00163.641200.0099.0099.00
Paul UnknownCommunal BoxMC111919.00135.711222.001111.0088.00
Tim SSmash & DashMC111313.00100.001222.0055.0088.00
yash UnknownSmash & DashMC112121.00150.000333.001313.0088.00
Chris WhiteMarvellousMC11120718.82156.821622171.5512411.27837.55
Tim StoneMarvellousMC11018818.80157.981020131.3011711.70717.10
Adam DinsdaleSmash & DashMC11018318.30140.771620141.4011411.40696.90
Geoff SellarsCommunal BoxMC1914516.11135.51818161.78869.56596.56
Seb UnknownSmash & DashMC123115.50155.000442.002010.00115.50
Dom DonaldsonSticky WicketsMC14338.2576.74128102.50153.75184.50
aaron batyThe BandalerosMC11117816.18135.88922131.1813011.82484.36
Travis BakerSmash & DashMC11118516.82136.031922121.0913812.55474.27
Rob MaclachlanMarvellousMC11119017.27140.741621161.4514913.55413.73
Avaan Peiris6DOSMC11018418.40142.641620181.8014914.90353.50
tom CookSticky WicketsMC148020.00173.919861.506716.75133.25
Nick gCommunal BoxMC1177.0063.642222.0044.0033.00
Greg AbellMarvellousMC1918220.22191.58218121.3315517.22273.00
Geoff SellarsMarvellousMC124020.00148.153421.003517.5052.50
Anthony BradleyGoing Going GoneMC11121119.18155.151122141.2718516.82262.36
glen fieldsThe BandalerosMC11012612.60113.511220161.6010610.60202.00
noah UnknownSticky WicketsMC199510.5697.941518141.56869.5691.00
Aaron MitchellGoing Going GoneMC11015415.40132.761420111.1014514.5090.90
Nayana Gunasekera6DOSMC11015615.60120.00720111.1014714.7090.90
Sean WatsonGoing Going GoneMC1916418.22145.131118101.1115917.6750.56
Brad CookSticky WicketsMC1913414.89113.561818111.2213214.6720.22
Frank Jayalath6DOSMC11113912.64104.511522201.8213712.4520.18
Noah UnknownSmash & DashMC111515.00187.500211.001515.0000.00
Ruchira Gunatillake6DOSMC136321.00175.002610.336421.33-1-0.33
Kevin CampbellThe BandalerosMC11016516.50161.761119121.2017817.80-13-1.30
Sean KargerSmash & DashMC11318814.46123.681126151.1520515.77-17-1.31
Dee Perris6DOSMC11012512.50110.621520151.5013913.90-14-1.40
Hayden SchampersSmash & DashMC11217014.17117.241424131.0818815.67-18-1.50
Nathan WoodrowMarvellousMC11-1-1.00-7.143244.0011.00-2-2.00
Ishara Ponweera6DOSMC11113612.36107.091122141.2717015.45-34-3.09
Ben BloeschSmash & DashMC11116414.91120.59172180.7319918.09-35-3.18
Andrew CraneSmash & DashMC1122.0015.383233.0066.00-4-4.00
anthony UnknownSticky WicketsMC146015.00125.003830.757719.25-17-4.25
mathew gardenerGoing Going GoneMC11115213.82113.43142280.7320318.45-51-4.64
Akra UnknownSmash & DashMC1177.0050.003222.001212.00-5-5.00
Simon AcuttThe BandalerosMC11015815.80111.27152090.9021121.10-53-5.30
Rob Rocket BergmansGoing Going GoneMC1911412.67103.641418141.5617018.89-56-6.22
Jarad VivianSticky WicketsMC122512.5092.594410.503819.00-13-6.50
Paul UnknownMarvellousMC1133.0027.272233.001010.00-7-7.00
Julian ChapmanCommunal BoxMC15326.4052.46101091.806813.60-36-7.20
mark jacksonThe BandalerosMC11111210.1881.751822131.1819818.00-86-7.82
tim mcguireThe BandalerosMC112121.00150.002200.002929.00-8-8.00
kris christensenGoing Going GoneMC19829.1175.231418141.5615617.33-74-8.22
Rowan ESmash & DashMC122211.00104.764452.504020.00-18-9.00
Ben HaylockSmash & DashMC111968.7374.421822111.0020618.73-110-10.00
Archie DouglasSticky WicketsMC18324.0034.78181691.1311414.25-82-10.25
Hiru Unknown6DOSMC1100.0000111.001212.00-12-12.00
Joel BormanThe BandalerosMC1122.0022.222211.001515.00-13-13.00
Duncan McNaughtonGoing Going GoneMC13134.3335.147641.335317.67-40-13.33
Matt QuinnGoing Going GoneMC13258.3371.4311631.006521.67-40-13.33
Peter ALexanderThe BandalerosMC111756.8257.692223161.4522720.64-152-13.82
Rob MSmash & DashMC111313.00118.182211.002727.00-14-14.00
Chamith Weerasekera6DOSMC18475.8848.96161640.5016720.88-120-15.00
Glenn FieldsThe BandalerosMC112020.00153.850200.003535.00-15-15.00
Evan AstroSticky WicketsMC1910011.1185.47101830.3323626.22-136-15.11
Rob BMarvellousMC1100.0000100.001616.00-16-16.00
George UnknownSticky WicketsMC12178.5065.384410.505025.00-33-16.50
Mark dacerMarvellousMC11-9-9.00-75.004211.0099.00-18-18.00
Andrew CraneMarvellousMC15173.4027.42111030.6011523.00-98-19.60
astro UnknownSticky WicketsMC1122.0013.332200.002424.00-22-22.00
tim stoneSticky WicketsMC1122.0018.182200.002626.00-24-24.00
abhi UnknownThe BandalerosMC111616.00145.451200.004242.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average